Trainingstijden

Fortis 1: dinsdag 20:00 – 21:30
Baskensburg (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
donderdag 20:00 – 21:15
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

Fortis 2: dinsdag 20:00 – 21:30
Baskensburg (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
donderdag 20:00 – 21:15
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

Fortis 3: dinsdag 19:30 – 20:45
Couburg (05-11-2019 / 17-03-2020)
donderdag 21:15 – 22:30
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

Fortis 4: donderdag 21:15 – 22:30
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

Fortis 5: woensdag 21:15 – 22:15
Couburg (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

Fortis 6: woensdag 21:15 – 22:15
Couburg (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

Fortis 7: maandag 18:45 – 20:00
de Belt (28-10-2019 / 23-03-2020)

Restteam:
woensdag 21:15 – 22:15
Couburg (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

Trimgroep:
maandag 20.00 – 21.00
de Belt (28-10-2019 / 23-03-2020)

Oudergroep:
maandag 20.00 – 21.00
de Belt (28-10-2019 / 23-03-2020)

A1:
dinsdag 18:15 – 19:30
Couburg (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
donderdag 19:00 – 20:00
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

A2: dinsdag 18:15 – 19:30
Couburg (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
donderdag 19:00 – 20:00
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

A3: dinsdag 19:30 – 20:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

B1: maandag 18:45 – 20:00
de Belt (28-10-2019 / 23-03-2020)
donderdag 18:00 – 19:00
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

B2: dinsdag 18:30 – 19:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
woensdag 18:00 – 19:00
de Belt (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

B3: dinsdag 19:30 – 20:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

C1: dinsdag 18:30 – 19:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
woensdag 18:00 – 19:00
de Belt (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

C2: maandag 17:30 – 18:45
de Belt (28-10-2019 / 23-03-2020)

C3: maandag 17:30 – 18:45
de Belt (28-10-2019 / 23-03-2020)

D1: dinsdag 17:30 – 18:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
woensdag 17:00 – 18:00
de Belt (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

D2: dinsdag 17:30 – 18:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)
woensdag 17:00 – 18:00
de Belt (30-10-2019 / 25-03-2020)

D3: dinsdag 18:30 – 19:30
Kroonjuweel (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

E1: donderdag 18:00 – 19:00
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

E2: donderdag 18:00 – 19:00
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

E3: dinsdag 17:30 – 18:30
Kroonjuweel (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

E4: dinsdag 17:30 – 18:30
Kroonjuweel (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

E5: dinsdag 16:30 – 17:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

E6: dinsdag 16:30 – 17:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

E7: dinsdag 16:30 – 17:30
de Belt (29-10-2019 / 24-03-2020)

F1, F2, F3 en F4: donderdag 17:00 – 18:00
de Belt (31-10-2019 / 26-03-2020)

Ministars: zaterdag 10:00 – 11:00
Kroonjuweel

 

Fortis 1
Dinsdag 19:15-21:15
Donderdag 19:30-21:30

Fortis 2
Dinsdag 19:15-21:15
Donderdag 19:30-21:30

Fortis 3
Dinsdag 20:00-21:30
Donderdag 20:00-21:30

Fortis 4
Dinsdag 20:00-21:30
Donderdag 20:00-21:30

Fortis 5
Donderdag 20:30-21:30

Fortis 6
Dinsdag 20:00-21:15
Vrijdag 20:00-21:15

Trimgroep
Maandag 19:30-20:30

Restgroep
Donderdag 20:30-21:30

Oudersportgroep
Maandag 19:30-20:30

Fortis A1
Dinsdag 18:30-19:45
Donderdag 18:30-19:45

Fortis A2
Dinsdag 18:30-19:45
Donderdag 18:30-19:45

Fortis A3
Dinsdag 18:30-19:30

Fortis B1
Dinsdag 17:45-19:00
Donderdag 17:45-19:00

Fortis B2
Dinsdag 18:15-19:30
Donderdag 18:15-19:30

Fortis B3
Donderdag 19:00-20:00

Fortis C1
Dinsdag 17:30-18:45
Donderdag 17:30-18:45

Fortis C2
Donderdag 18:30-19:30

Fortis C3
Donderdag 18:30-19:30

Fortis D1
Dinsdag 17:15-18:30
Donderdag 17:15-18:30

Fortis D2
Dinsdag 17:30-18:30
Donderdag 17:30-18:30

Fortis D3
Dinsdag 17:30-18:30
Donderdag 17:30-18:30

Fortis E’s
Deze trainingstijden gelden voor alle E-teams.
Dinsdag 17:15-18:30

Fortis F’s
Deze trainingstijden gelden voor alle F-teams
Donderdag 17:30-18:30

Ministars
Zaterdag 09:30-10:30